Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 4.0 |
2024 18&Over Women Night (4.0 Night ) |
Roslyn, Banks/Bonadonna |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Anderson Katzman | Halesite, NY | 4.0 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.07 | |
Misha Monticciolo | South Setauket, NY | 4.0 | 11-5 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.01 | |
Gabriella Nagy | Glen Cove, NY | 4.0 | 10-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.00 | |
Corinne Fallon | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | 8-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.00 | |
Tracy Kleinberg | Dix Hills, NY | 4.0 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Christina Carnovale | Massapequa, NY | 4.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.98 | |
Kathy Rey | Medford, NY | 4.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.97 | |
Linda Krauthamer | Commack, NY | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.87 | |
Kendall Bierman | Patchogue, NY | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.81 | |
Nancy Hernandez | RIDGE, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | |
Mona Giovanni | Glen Head, NY | 4.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.79 | |
Frances Buckley | Flushing, NY | 4.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.77 | |
Ronni Armstrong | Locust Valley, NY | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.72 | |
Sharon Ollivierre | New York, NY | 4.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.71 | |
Catherine Budesa | Rockville Centre, NY | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.71 | |
Paddi Hurley | Forest Hills, NY | 4.0 | 16-8 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.69 | |
Meredyth Kravitz | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.69 | |
Alyssa Bonadonna | Glen Head, NY | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Simone Crames | Roslyn Heights, NY | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.58 | |
Devon Carroll | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 4.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.57 | |
Suzanne Mandel | Glen Head, NY | 4.0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.55 | |
Susan Greenberg | Roslyn, NY | 4.0 | 9-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.54 | |
Gigi Banks | Glen Cove, NY | 3.5 | 14-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.34 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Anderson Katzman | Halesite, NY | 4.0 | 5-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.07 | |
Misha Monticciolo | South Setauket, NY | 4.0 | 11-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.01 | |
Gabriella Nagy | Glen Cove, NY | 4.0 | 10-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.00 | |
Corinne Fallon | Smithtown, NY | 4.0 | 8-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.00 | |
Tracy Kleinberg | Dix Hills, NY | 4.0 | 5-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Christina Carnovale | Massapequa, NY | 4.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.98 | |
Kathy Rey | Medford, NY | 4.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.97 | |
Linda Krauthamer | Commack, NY | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.87 | |
Kendall Bierman | Patchogue, NY | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.81 | |
Nancy Hernandez | RIDGE, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | |
Mona Giovanni | Glen Head, NY | 4.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.79 | |
Frances Buckley | Flushing, NY | 4.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.77 | |
Ronni Armstrong | Locust Valley, NY | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.72 | |
Sharon Ollivierre | New York, NY | 4.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.71 | |
Catherine Budesa | Rockville Centre, NY | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.71 | |
Paddi Hurley | Forest Hills, NY | 4.0 | 16-8 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.69 | |
Meredyth Kravitz | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.69 | |
Alyssa Bonadonna | Glen Head, NY | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Simone Crames | Roslyn Heights, NY | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.58 | |
Devon Carroll | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 4.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.57 | |
Suzanne Mandel | Glen Head, NY | 4.0 | 3-0 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.55 | |
Susan Greenberg | Roslyn, NY | 4.0 | 9-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.54 | |
Gigi Banks | Glen Cove, NY | 3.5 | 14-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2024 | 8:00 PM | Deer Park, Stevenson | Sportime Roslyn | 18-3 |
05/13/2024 | 8:00 PM | Huntington, Brandt/Kull | ROBBIE WAGNER | 0-0 |
05/22/2024 | 8:00 PM | Carefree, Letts/Bresnaider | Carefree Raquet Club | 0-0 |
05/31/2024 | 8:00 PM | Point Set, Thomas/Coulter | Sportime Roslyn | 0-0 |
06/12/2024 | 7:00 PM | Deer Park, Stevenson | Deer Park Tennis Center Inc. | 0-0 |
06/17/2024 | 7:00 PM | Huntington, Brandt/Kull | Huntington Indoor Tennis | 0-0 |
06/27/2024 | 7:00 PM | Carefree, Letts/Bresnaider | Sportime Roslyn | 0-0 |
07/02/2024 | 7:00 PM | Point Set, Thomas/Coulter | Point Set Indoor Racquet | 0-0 |
07/08/2024 | 7:00 PM | Lynbrook, Bitton/Arnone | Sportime Roslyn | 0-0 |
07/11/2024 | 7:00 PM | Lynbrook, Bitton/Arnone | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | 0-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/03/2024 8:00 PM
Sportime Roslyn |
Deer Park, Stevenson
18-3 |
05/13/2024 8:00 PM
ROBBIE WAGNER |
Huntington, Brandt/Kull
0-0 |
05/22/2024 8:00 PM
Carefree Raquet Club |
Carefree, Letts/Bresnaider
0-0 |
05/31/2024 8:00 PM
Sportime Roslyn |
Point Set, Thomas/Coulter
0-0 |
06/12/2024 7:00 PM
Deer Park Tennis Center Inc. |
Deer Park, Stevenson
0-0 |
06/17/2024 7:00 PM
Huntington Indoor Tennis |
Huntington, Brandt/Kull
0-0 |
06/27/2024 7:00 PM
Sportime Roslyn |
Carefree, Letts/Bresnaider
0-0 |
07/02/2024 7:00 PM
Point Set Indoor Racquet |
Point Set, Thomas/Coulter
0-0 |
07/08/2024 7:00 PM
Sportime Roslyn |
Lynbrook, Bitton/Arnone
0-0 |
07/11/2024 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Lynbrook, Bitton/Arnone
0-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap